A201 AND B102

A201 AND B102

Postby ArchiShark » Fri Jul 14, 2017 5:18 pm

How do I incorporate A201 into the contract? Do I just list it in B102 in Article 9, 9.2 ?
ArchiShark
 
Posts: 87
Joined: Tue Feb 04, 2014 10:15 am

Return to CALIFORNIA SUPPLEMENTAL EXAM

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: hudsnby and 2 guests